Events The best youth basketball tournaments Youth basketball

Filters

Pick a Date
Show the Events:





Location:
search events
 - 
ZIP: 60446 - 100  miles

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago   

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Saturdays Oct 30, Nov 6, 13, 20 at Romeoville Athletic

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Saturdays Oct 30, Nov 6, 13, 20 at Waukegan/RecPlex

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville   

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Sundays Oct 31, Nov 7, 14, 21 at Romeoville Athletic

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Sundays Oct 31, Nov 7, 14, 21 at Waukegan/RecPlex

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 - Oct 31 (SAT - SUN) Romeoville, West Chicago   

[4 GAMES] Spooktacular Shootout October 30-31 Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 (SAT) Hammond   

Spooktacular Shootout October 30 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 (SAT) Romeoville, West Chicago   

Spooktacular Shootout October 30 (SAT) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 (SAT) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

Spooktacular Shootout October 30 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 31 (SUN) Bloomington   

Spooktacular Shootout October 31 (SUN) Bloomington-Normal

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 31 (SUN) Romeoville   

Spooktacular Shootout October 31 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 31 (SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

Spooktacular Shootout October 31 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha   

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Saturdays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago   

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Saturdays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha   

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Sundays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville   

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Sundays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 - Nov 07 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago   

[4 GAMES] Hoop City Tip-off November 6-7 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 - Nov 07 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

[4 GAMES] Hoop City Tip-off November 6-7 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago   

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Bloomington   

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Bloomington-Normal

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Hammond   

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie   

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 07 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago   

Hoop City Tip-off November 7 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 07 (SUN) Bloomington   

Hoop City Tip-off November 7 (SUN) Bloomington-Normal

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 07 (SUN) Hammond   

Hoop City Tip-off November 7 (SUN) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Saturdays Oct 30, Nov 6, 13, 20 at Romeoville Athletic

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Saturdays Oct 30, Nov 6, 13, 20 at Waukegan/RecPlex

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Sundays Oct 31, Nov 7, 14, 21 at Romeoville Athletic

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Sundays Oct 31, Nov 7, 14, 21 at Waukegan/RecPlex

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 - Oct 31 (SAT - SUN) Romeoville, West Chicago  Romeoville, West Chicago 

[4 GAMES] Spooktacular Shootout October 30-31 Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

Spooktacular Shootout October 30 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 (SAT) Romeoville, West Chicago  Romeoville, West Chicago 

Spooktacular Shootout October 30 (SAT) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 (SAT) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

Spooktacular Shootout October 30 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 31 (SUN) Bloomington  Bloomington 

Spooktacular Shootout October 31 (SUN) Bloomington-Normal

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 31 (SUN) Romeoville  Romeoville 

Spooktacular Shootout October 31 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 31 (SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

Spooktacular Shootout October 31 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha  Waukegan, Kenosha 

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Saturdays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Saturdays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha  Waukegan, Kenosha 

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Sundays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Sundays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 - Nov 07 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

[4 GAMES] Hoop City Tip-off November 6-7 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 - Nov 07 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 GAMES] Hoop City Tip-off November 6-7 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Bloomington  Bloomington 

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Bloomington-Normal

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 07 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

Hoop City Tip-off November 7 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 07 (SUN) Bloomington  Bloomington 

Hoop City Tip-off November 7 (SUN) Bloomington-Normal

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 07 (SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

Hoop City Tip-off November 7 (SUN) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Saturdays Oct 30, Nov 6, 13, 20 at Romeoville Athletic

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Saturdays Oct 30, Nov 6, 13, 20 at Waukegan/RecPlex

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Sundays Oct 31, Nov 7, 14, 21 at Romeoville Athletic

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 29 - Nov 21 (FRI - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[8 GAMES] Next 4 Sundays Oct 31, Nov 7, 14, 21 at Waukegan/RecPlex

8 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 - Oct 31 (SAT - SUN) Romeoville, West Chicago  Romeoville, West Chicago 

[4 GAMES] Spooktacular Shootout October 30-31 Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

Spooktacular Shootout October 30 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 (SAT) Romeoville, West Chicago  Romeoville, West Chicago 

Spooktacular Shootout October 30 (SAT) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 30 (SAT) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

Spooktacular Shootout October 30 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 31 (SUN) Bloomington  Bloomington 

Spooktacular Shootout October 31 (SUN) Bloomington-Normal

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 31 (SUN) Romeoville  Romeoville 

Spooktacular Shootout October 31 (SUN) Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Oct 31 (SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

Spooktacular Shootout October 31 (SUN) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha  Waukegan, Kenosha 

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Saturdays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Saturdays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Waukegan, Kenosha  Waukegan, Kenosha 

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Sundays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 01 - Dec 19 (MON - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville  Aurora, Romeoville 

[12 Games] Winter Series ONE Nov 6 - Dec 19 Sundays

12 Guaranteed Games
1st-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 - Nov 07 (SAT - SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

[4 GAMES] Hoop City Tip-off November 6-7 Aurora/Romeoville

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 - Nov 07 (SAT - SUN) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

[4 GAMES] Hoop City Tip-off November 6-7 Waukegan/RecPlex

4 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Bloomington  Bloomington 

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Bloomington-Normal

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Hammond  Hammond 

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 06 (SAT) Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie  Waukegan, Pleasant Prairie 

Hoop City Tip-off November 6 (SAT) Waukegan/RecPlex

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls

Nov 07 (SUN) Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago  Aurora, Romeoville, West Chicago 

Hoop City Tip-off November 7 (SUN) Aurora/Romeoville

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 07 (SUN) Bloomington  Bloomington 

Hoop City Tip-off November 7 (SUN) Bloomington-Normal

2 Guaranteed Games
1st-8th Boys & Girls

Nov 07 (SUN) Hammond  Hammond 

Hoop City Tip-off November 7 (SUN) Hammond

2 Guaranteed Games
2nd-12th Boys & Girls